Voetbal Vlaams-Brabant & Oost-Vlaanderen
history print print
Klassement EERSTE AFDELING
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Poreistampers 0 0
2 VK Dilbeek 0 0
3 VK De Vissers A 0 0
4 VK De Sjoeters A 0 0
5 VK Bouwvrienden 0 0
6 V.O.K. Jezus Eik A 0 0
7 Tervuren Rangers 0 0
8 Sparta den Bos A 0 0
9 FC Pote Age Jette A 0 0
10 FC Petit St Guidon 0 0
11 FC Depot 0 0
12 FC Caféboontjes A 0 0
13 Dynamo Wijndaal 0 0
14 Dogs United A 0 0
Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING A
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Vaillant 0 0
2 VC Bleuken Langevelde A 0 0
3 SV Tijl 0 0
4 Stinne Boys 0 0
5 Simca Boys 0 0
6 Siccard Boys 0 0
7 Peutie 94 0 0
8 Nickyspurters 0 0
9 Lokomotiv Centrum B 0 0
10 Hoke 0 0
11 FC Ons Huis 0 0
12 FC In Onzen Tijd 0 0
13 FC Cité 0 0
14 Cristal Boys A 0 0
Klassement TWEEDE AFDELING B
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Hondzocht 0 0
2 VK 't Gareel A 0 0
3 Sporting Boys 0 0
4 Red Star Juniors 1640 0 0
5 RC Lamme Guiche 0 0
6 Nissan Essenbeek A 0 0
7 Jungle Boys 0 0
8 Flora Likert 0 0
9 FC Stroppen 0 0
10 FC Safira 0 0
11 FC Pote Age Jette B 0 0
12 FC Pichichi 0 0
13 FC De Leeuwerik 0 0
14 Davidskornuiten 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING A
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Young Boys 0 0
2 VK Polder 0 0
3 VK Noorderlicht 0 0
4 VK Klein Leeuw 0 0
5 VK De Vissers Youth 0 0
6 VK Buizingen 0 0
7 SKO Vollezele A 0 0
8 Nissan Essenbeek B 0 0
9 FCS Lembeek 2016 0 0
10 FC Nederboelare 0 0
11 FC Congo 0 0
12 F.C F.D.C. Petit-Enghien 0 0
13 CP Leeuw 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING B
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 VK Opel Boys 0 0
2 VK De Sjoeters B 0 0
3 VC Visie 0 0
4 VC Bleuken Langevelde B 0 0
5 VC 't Vraagteken A 0 0
6 Sporting Affligem 0 0
7 Sparta den Bos B 0 0
8 SKO Vollezele B 0 0
9 Flora 0 0
10 FC Patron 0 0
11 FC Caféboontjes B 0 0
12 FC 't Kasteeltje 0 0
13 Cristal Boys B 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING C
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 ZSV Overijse 0 0
2 VK De Sjoeters YB 0 0
3 V.O.K. Jezus Eik B 0 0
4 Sparta den Bos C 0 0
5 SC Duvelshoek 0 0
6 Peutie 1801 0 0
7 Lokomotiv Centrum A 0 0
8 K. SP. Tange A 0 0
9 FC Cecilia United 0 0
10 FC Borneo 0 0
11 Eendracht Vilvoorde 0 0
12 Cristal Boys C 0 0
13 Bobo B 0 0
Klassement DERDE AFDELING D
Pos. Team Gesp Pt.
1 Zuun United 0 0
2 Week Sport 0 0
3 VK 't Gareel B 0 0
4 VC 't Vraagteken B 0 0
5 V.O.K. Jezus Eik C 0 0
6 Staffteam 0 0
7 Sporting Corner 0 0
8 Siamu-Brussels 0 0
9 K. SP. Tange B 0 0
10 JB United 0 0
11 FC Tref 0 0
12 Dogs United B 0 0
13 Bobo 0 0