Voetbal Vlaams-Brabant & Oost-Vlaanderen
UITSLAGEN
expand_moreSpeeldag 04-12-2021
EERSTE AFDELING
FC Pote Age Jette A - VK Poreistampers 0 -1 
VK Dilbeek - V.O.K. Jezus Eik A 2 -0 
Dynamo Wijndaal - Dogs United A 3 -0 
VK De Sjoeters A - Tervuren Rangers 9 -2 
VK Bouwvrienden - VK De Vissers A 2 -0 
Sparta den Bos A - FC Depot 9 -0 
FC Petit St Guidon - FC Caféboontjes A 5 -0 
TWEEDE AFDELING A
Stinne Boys - FC In Onzen Tijd 0 -3 
Nickyspurters - VC Bleuken Langevelde A 11 -0 
Peutie 94 - Lokomotiv Centrum B 0 -6 
Siccard Boys - SV Tijl 2 -2 
TWEEDE AFDELING B
FC Pote Age Jette B - Jungle Boys 2 -6 
Davidskornuiten - RC Lamme Guiche 2 -2 
Nissan Essenbeek A - Flora Likert 3 -0 
Sporting Boys - FC De Leeuwerik 1 -3 
FC Pichichi - FC Safira 0 -10 
Red Star Juniors 1640 - FC Stroppen 3 -4 
DERDE AFDELING A
VK Noorderlicht - VK Buizingen 2 -2 
Nissan Essenbeek B - K. SP. Tange B 0 -2 
FCS Lembeek 2016 - CP Leeuw 4 -0 
Kv SKO Vollezele A - VK De Vissers Youth 3 -1 
VK Young Boys - FC Nederboelare 2 -0 
DERDE AFDELING B
VC Visie - VK Opel Boys 5 -0 
VC 't Vraagteken - VC Bleuken Langevelde B 8 -0 
VK De Sjoeters B - FC 't Kasteeltje 1 -2 
Kv SKO Vollezele B - FC Patron 2 -0 
Sparta den Bos B - Cristal Boys B 1 -4 
Sporting Affligem - FC Caféboontjes B 1 -2 
DERDE AFDELING C
FC Cecilia United - V.O.K. Jezus Eik B 0 -3 
Sparta den Bos C - Cristal Boys C 1 -6 
Eendracht Vilvoorde - FC Gallica 5 -2 
DERDE AFDELING D
JB United - V.O.K. Jezus Eik C 1 -4 
Staffteam - K. SP. Tange A 0 -5 
VK Hondzocht - Siamu-Brussels 1 -4 
Week Sport - VK De Zwaanzers 9 -1 
VK 't Gareel B - FC Tref 5 -1 
expand_moreSpeeldag 27-11-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 20-11-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 13-11-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 06-11-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 30-10-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 23-10-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 16-10-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 09-10-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 02-10-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 25-09-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 18-09-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 11-09-2021
expand_moreSpeeldag 04-09-2021